Microfiber Floor Spray Mop

Microfiber Floor Spray Mop

Sale price  Rs. 749.00 Regular price  Rs. 1,299.00
Skip to product information
Microfiber Floor Spray Mop

Microfiber Floor Spray Mop

Sale price  Rs. 749.00 Regular price  Rs. 1,299.00
-42% OFF

Product Description

Make floor cleaning faster and easier with the 360° Spray Floor Cleaning Mop. Designed with a rotating mop head and built-in spray system, this mop allows you to clean floors efficiently without the need for heavy buckets or excessive water.

🚚 Cash on Delivery ↩️ 5-Day Return

Key Features
  • 360° rotating mop head for easy cleaning in corners and tight spaces
  • Built-in spray system for controlled water usage
  • Microfiber cleaning pad effectively removes dust and dirt
  • Lightweight design for comfortable daily cleaning
  • Suitable for marble, tiles, wooden floors, and other surfaces

What's in the Box
  • 1 Spray Floor Cleaning Mop
  • 1 Microfiber Mop Pad

Product Specifications
  • Type: Wet & Dry Mop
  • Mop Material: Stainless Steel & Plastic
  • Color: Multicolor
  • Rotation: 360°

• Ideal for everyday home cleaning
🎁 Limited stock available. Order now before it sells out.

Recommended Ptoducts